Direct Download AKVIS Complete Plugins Bundle for Adobe Photoshop Mac OS X January 2016 torrent

download torrent
Size: 3.6 GB
Downloaded: 58
Hits: 137

For Adobe Photoshop (with Standalone versions too) and Mac OS X 10.6 or later
Block outgoing connections with Little Snitch or Hands Off!
AKVIS specialises in development of image processing software and scientific research. The company was founded in 2004 by IT professionals having considerable experience in programming and software development. The company offers a number of products for photographers with bundle and single application products. All of Akvis' products are available as standalone or plug-in for Adobe Photoshop, Photoshop Elements, Corel Paint Shop Pro etc.
UPDATED 2016 - 19.01.2016
Collection Includes:
AKVIS AirBrush 3.0.374.12122
AKVIS ArtSuite 10.5.2480.10625
AKVIS ArtWork 8.1.1708.10690
AKVIS Chameleon 8.5.1759.10876
AKVIS Charcoal 1.0.182.11027
AKVIS Coloriage 10.0.1137.12050
AKVIS Decorator 4.0.615
AKVIS Draw 3.0.399.12165
AKVIS Enhancer 15.0.2148.12029
AKVIS Frames 1.0 (FREE)
AKVIS HDRFactory 5.0.754.12264
AKVIS LightShop 4.0.1368.9888
AKVIS Magnifier 8.0.1118.11451
AKVIS MakeUp 3.5.446.10731
AKVIS MultiBrush 8.0.1558.10665
AKVIS NatureArt 8.0.1600.12224
AKVIS Neon 1.5.182.12213
AKVIS Noise Buster 9.0.2761.10160
AKVIS OilPaint 4.0.436.11981
AKVIS Pastel 1.0.152.10797
AKVIS Points 1.0.132.11600
AKVIS Refocus 5.1.423.10936
AKVIS Retoucher 7.0.986
AKVIS Sketch 17.0.2933
AKVIS SmartMask 7.0.1924
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Related Torrents
Torrent Name   AGE FILES SIZE

 Date: 07/19/16 18:38   in : Applications  Mac 

821 days 1

 Date: 07/19/16 05:06   in : Applications  Mac 

822 days 4 662.5 MB

 Date: 07/19/16 05:01   in : Applications  Mac 

822 days 4 89.8 MB

 Date: 07/18/16 13:54   in : Applications  Mac 

822 days 4 425.2 MB

 Date: 07/18/16 02:24   in : Applications  Mac 

823 days 4 345.8 MB

 Date: 07/18/16 02:01   in : Applications  Mac 

823 days 4 93.6 MB

 Date: 07/18/16 01:31   in : Applications  Mac 

823 days 4 133.2 MB

 Date: 07/18/16 00:41   in : Applications  Mac 

823 days 1 4.4 MB

 Date: 07/17/16 19:51   in : Applications  Mac 

823 days 1 73.6 MB

 Date: 07/17/16 08:37   in : Applications  Mac 

823 days 4 236.2 MB